Todas las Jornadas A1 A2 B1 B2

Cuadrante: B2

Ronda 1
17 de Septiembre a las 20:00
Javier San José & Celia Delgado Macias
Aida Morales & Ana Aragón Romero
4-6 / 3-6 / 2-6
Javier Orrequia & Silvia López Carmuega
Rosa Beardo (Laura Ruiz) & Manuel Alba Alba
4-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
Ronda 2
24 de Septiembre a las 20:00
Celia Delgado Macias & Rosa Beardo
Javier San José & Manuel Alba Alba
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-6
Ana Aragón Romero & Javier Orrequia
Aida Morales & Silvia López Carmuega
6-1 / 6-2 / 6-3
Ronda 3
01 de Octubre a las 20:00
Javier San José & Ana Aragón Romero
Manuel Alba Alba & Javier Orrequia
6-3 / 7-5 / 5-7
Rosa Beardo (Verónica Garcia) & Silvia López Carmuega
Celia Delgado Macias & Aida Morales
7-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
Ronda 4
08 de Octubre a las 20:00
Manuel Alba Alba & Celia Delgado Macias
Javier Orrequia & Aida Morales
6-4 / 4-6 / 4-6
Silvia López Carmuega & Ana Aragón Romero
Rosa Beardo (Rosa Beardo) & Javier San José (Laura Ruiz)
6-4 / 6-1 / 6-2
Ronda 5
15 de Octubre a las 20:00
Silvia López Carmuega & Manuel Alba Alba (Jessica Sánchez)
Ana Aragón Romero & Celia Delgado Macias
3-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
Aida Morales & Javier San José
Javier Orrequia & Rosa Beardo
6-3 / 6-4 / 6-0
Ronda 6
22 de Octubre a las 20:00
Ana Aragón Romero & Rosa Beardo
Celia Delgado Macias & Javier Orrequia
4-6 / 5-7 / 1-6
Manuel Alba Alba & Aida Morales
Javier San José & Silvia López Carmuega
5-7 / 6-5 / 6-7
Ronda 7
29 de Octubre a las 20:00
Rosa Beardo & Aida Morales
Manuel Alba Alba & Ana Aragón Romero
Pista 7
Javier Orrequia & Javier San José
Silvia López Carmuega & Celia Delgado Macias
Pista 8
para Imprimir




Jornadas en V Liga Costapadel Chiclana

Jornada 7/7 29 de Octubre a las 20:00
Manuel Sánchez Jr & Manuel Angel Sánchez
José Manuel & Jesús Gutierrez
Pista 9
Manuel Jesus Amar Delgado & Pablito Benítez
Pablo Barrena & Yeray Via
Pista 2
Agustín Sánchez & Antonio
Manuel Delgado Santana & Pablo Sánchez
Pista 3
José Joaquín & Diego Benítez Braza
Javier Castillo López & Enrique Hochenleyter (Toni García)
Pista 4
Inma Castillo & Alicia Moledo Grandal
Juan José Florencio & Mari Santana lamela
Pista 5
Juan Díaz Melero & Manuel González
Araceli Alba Pallares & Laura María Via alba
Pista 6
Rosa Beardo & Aida Morales
Manuel Alba Alba & Ana Aragón Romero
Pista 7
Javier Orrequia & Javier San José
Silvia López Carmuega & Celia Delgado Macias
Pista 8
para Imprimir