Todas las Jornadas A1 A2 B1 B2

Cuadrante: B1

Ronda 1
17 de Septiembre 21 a las 20:00
Manuel González & Laura María Via alba (Adrian sanchez)
Alicia Moledo Grandal (Jessica Sánchez) & Mari Santana lamela
6-4 / 7-6 / 6-0
Juan Díaz Melero & Araceli Alba Pallares
Inma Castillo & Juan José Florencio
0-6 / 6-3 / 1-6
Ronda 2
24 de Septiembre 21 a las 20:00
Laura María Via alba & Inma Castillo
Manuel González & Juan José Florencio
6-3 / 6-4 / 6-1
Mari Santana lamela & Juan Díaz Melero
Alicia Moledo Grandal & Araceli Alba Pallares
1-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
Ronda 3
01 de Octubre 21 a las 20:00
Manuel González & Mari Santana lamela
Juan José Florencio & Juan Díaz Melero
6-4 / 6-2 / 6-7
Inma Castillo & Araceli Alba Pallares
Laura María Via alba & Alicia Moledo Grandal
3-6 / 1-6 / 6-4
Ronda 4
08 de Octubre 21 a las 20:00
Juan José Florencio & Laura María Via alba
Juan Díaz Melero (Manu Basquet Resavio) & Alicia Moledo Grandal (Juan Antonio)
6-4 / 6-0 / 6-3
Araceli Alba Pallares & Mari Santana lamela
Inma Castillo & Manuel González
0-6 / 1-6 / 1-6
Ronda 5
15 de Octubre 21 a las 20:00
Araceli Alba Pallares & Juan José Florencio
Mari Santana lamela & Laura María Via alba
7-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
Alicia Moledo Grandal & Manuel González
Juan Díaz Melero & Inma Castillo
2-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
Ronda 6
22 de Octubre 21 a las 20:00
Mari Santana lamela & Inma Castillo
Laura María Via alba & Juan Díaz Melero
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-4
Juan José Florencio & Alicia Moledo Grandal (Alicia Romero López)
Manuel González & Araceli Alba Pallares
3-6 / 6-2 / 3-6
Ronda 7
29 de Octubre 21 a las 20:00
Inma Castillo & Alicia Moledo Grandal
Juan José Florencio & Mari Santana lamela
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-3
Juan Díaz Melero & Manuel González
Araceli Alba Pallares & Laura María Via alba
6-2 / 3-6 / 11-10
para Imprimir




Jornadas en V Liga Costapadel Chiclana

Jornada 1/7 17 de Septiembre 21 a las 20:00
Pablito Benítez & Yeray Via
Manuel Angel Sánchez & Jesús Gutierrez
0-6 / 2-6 / 7-6
Manuel Jesus Amar Delgado & Pablo Barrena
Manuel Sánchez Jr & José Manuel
2-6 / 6-7 / 3-6
Diego Benítez Braza & Enrique H.
Antonio & Pablo Sánchez
6-4 / 6-2 / 6-2
José Joaquín & Javier Castillo López
Agustín Sánchez & Manuel Delgado Santana
3-6 / 3-6 / 7-6
Manuel González & Laura María Via alba (Adrian sanchez)
Alicia Moledo Grandal (Jessica Sánchez) & Mari Santana lamela
6-4 / 7-6 / 6-0
Juan Díaz Melero & Araceli Alba Pallares
Inma Castillo & Juan José Florencio
0-6 / 6-3 / 1-6
Javier San José & Celia Delgado Macias
Aida Morales & Ana Aragón Romero
4-6 / 3-6 / 2-6
Javier Orrequia & Silvia López Carmuega
Rosa Beardo (Laura Ruiz) & Manuel Alba Alba
4-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
para Imprimir