Todas las Jornadas A1 A2 B1 B2

Cuadrante: A2

Ronda 1
17 de Septiembre 21 a las 20:00
Diego Benítez Braza & Enrique H.
Antonio & Pablo Sánchez
6-4 / 6-2 / 6-2
José Joaquín & Javier Castillo López
Agustín Sánchez & Manuel Delgado Santana
3-6 / 3-6 / 7-6
Ronda 2
24 de Septiembre 21 a las 20:00
Enrique H. & Agustín Sánchez (Toni García)
Diego Benítez Braza & Manuel Delgado Santana
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-6
Pablo Sánchez & José Joaquín
Antonio & Javier Castillo López
4-6 / 0-6 / 6-7
Ronda 3
01 de Octubre 21 a las 20:00
Diego Benítez Braza & Pablo Sánchez (Toni García)
Manuel Delgado Santana & José Joaquín
7-6 / 6-7 / 6-7
Agustín Sánchez & Javier Castillo López
Enrique H. & Antonio
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-3
Ronda 4
08 de Octubre 21 a las 20:00
Manuel Delgado Santana & Enrique H.
José Joaquín & Antonio
6-0 / 0-6 / 6-4
Javier Castillo López & Pablo Sánchez
Agustín Sánchez & Diego Benítez Braza
1-6 / 2-6 / 2-6
Ronda 5
15 de Octubre 21 a las 20:00
Javier Castillo López & Manuel Delgado Santana (Javi Campa)
Pablo Sánchez & Enrique H.
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
Antonio (Juan Ortiz) & Diego Benítez Braza
José Joaquín & Agustín Sánchez
2-6 / 4-6 / 6-7
Ronda 6
22 de Octubre 21 a las 20:00
Pablo Sánchez & Agustín Sánchez
Enrique H. & José Joaquín
6-4 / 3-6 / 4-6
Manuel Delgado Santana & Antonio
Diego Benítez Braza & Javier Castillo López
0-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Ronda 7
29 de Octubre 21 a las 20:00
Agustín Sánchez & Antonio
Manuel Delgado Santana (Toni García) & Pablo Sánchez
6-3 / 6-2 / 6-1
José Joaquín & Diego Benítez Braza
Javier Castillo López & Enrique H.
1-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
para Imprimir




Jornadas en V Liga Costapadel Chiclana

Jornada 1/7 17 de Septiembre 21 a las 20:00
Pablito Benítez & Yeray Via
Manuel Angel Sánchez & Jesús Gutierrez
0-6 / 2-6 / 7-6
Manuel Jesus Amar Delgado & Pablo Barrena
Manuel Sánchez Jr & José Manuel
2-6 / 6-7 / 3-6
Diego Benítez Braza & Enrique H.
Antonio & Pablo Sánchez
6-4 / 6-2 / 6-2
José Joaquín & Javier Castillo López
Agustín Sánchez & Manuel Delgado Santana
3-6 / 3-6 / 7-6
Manuel González & Laura María Via alba (Adrian sanchez)
Alicia Moledo Grandal (Jessica Sánchez) & Mari Santana lamela
6-4 / 7-6 / 6-0
Juan Díaz Melero & Araceli Alba Pallares
Inma Castillo & Juan José Florencio
0-6 / 6-3 / 1-6
Javier San José & Celia Delgado Macias
Aida Morales & Ana Aragón Romero
4-6 / 3-6 / 2-6
Javier Orrequia & Silvia López Carmuega
Rosa Beardo (Laura Ruiz) & Manuel Alba Alba
4-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
para Imprimir