LIGA IV LIGA FEMENINA PADEL CENTER
16 Jugadores totales

Ronda 1
27 de Septiembre 19 a las 20:00
MAMEN & Ana Gallega
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Alma
6-1 / 6-3 / 6-1
Auxi tocino & Pepi
Laura maria via alba & Araceli Alba Pallares
4-6 / 2-6 / 2-6
Petri García & Carmen Carrera
Celia & Loli Sánchez
2-6 / 1-6 / 2-6
Aida Morales & Ana Torres Rivas
Fátima San Martín duro & Mari
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-1
Ronda 2
04 de Octubre 19 a las 20:00
Alma & Fátima San Martín duro
Petri García & Auxi tocino
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-6
Ana Gallega & Carmen Carrera
Mari & Araceli Alba Pallares
0-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
Celia & Laura maria via alba
Aida Morales & Mirian Piñero Tocino
6-4 / 1-6 / 7-5
Ana Torres Rivas & Loli Sánchez
MAMEN & Pepi
3-6 / 7-5 / 2-6
Ronda 3
18 de Octubre 19 a las 20:00
Aida Morales & Auxi tocino
Ana Gallega & Petri García
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
MAMEN & Laura maria via alba
Carmen Carrera & Fátima San Martín duro
6-0 / 6-0 / 6-0
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Araceli Alba Pallares
Celia & Ana Torres Rivas
6-4 / 6-1 / 6-4
Alma & Mari
Loli Sánchez & Pepi
6-2 / 6-4 / 6-1
Ronda 4
25 de Octubre 19 a las 20:00
Laura maria via alba & Mari
MAMEN & Alma
6-0 / 6-4 / 2-6
Ana Gallega & Celia
Petri García & Ana Torres Rivas
6-0 / 6-2 / 6-1
Aida Morales & Pepi
Carmen Carrera & Auxi tocino
4-6 / 4-6 / 5-7
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Fátima San Martín duro
Araceli Alba Pallares & Loli Sánchez
2-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
Ronda 5
08 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Petri García & Fátima San Martín duro
Araceli Alba Pallares & Pepi
2-6 / 3-6 / 3-6
MAMEN & Loli Sánchez
Aida Morales & Celia
7-5 / 4-6 / 4-6
Ana Gallega & Mari
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Laura maria via alba
7-5 / 4-6 / 3-6
Ana Torres Rivas & Carmen Carrera
Alma & Auxi tocino
3-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
Ronda 6
15 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Ana Torres Rivas & Araceli Alba Pallares
Aida Morales & Laura maria via alba
5-7 / 6-4 / 7-5
Loli Sánchez & Auxi tocino
Celia & Mari
4-6 / 2-6 / 0-6
Alma & Carmen Carrera
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Petri García
0-6 / 4-6 / 4-6
MAMEN & Fátima San Martín duro
Ana Gallega & Pepi
4-6 / 2-6 / 5-7
Ronda 7
22 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Mari & Pepi
Celia & Carmen Carrera
7-5 / 7-5 / 6-2
Araceli Alba Pallares & Auxi tocino
MAMEN & Mirian Piñero Tocino
6-3 / 7-5 / 3-6
Petri García & Loli Sánchez
Laura maria via alba & Ana Torres Rivas
0-6 / 3-6 / 0-6
Aida Morales & Fátima San Martín duro
Ana Gallega & Alma
3-6 / 1-6 / 0-6
Ronda 8
29 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Celia & Alma
Laura maria via alba & Fátima San Martín duro
7-5 / 6-2 / 6-4
Carmen Carrera & Loli Sánchez
Ana Gallega & Ana Torres Rivas
0-6 / 1-6 / 0-6
Petri García & Araceli Alba Pallares
MAMEN & Auxi tocino
0-6 / 0-6 / 0-6
Aida Morales & Mari
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Pepi
6-0 / 6-0 / 6-0
Ronda 9
13 de Diciembre 19 a las 20:00
Aida Morales & Petri García
MAMEN & Carmen Carrera
3-6 / 5-7 / 2-6
Alma & Laura maria via alba
Celia & Araceli Alba Pallares
6-2 / 6-2 / 6-2
Ana Gallega & Auxi tocino
Mari & Loli Sánchez
6-1 / 6-4 / 6-0
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Ana Torres Rivas
Fátima San Martín duro & Pepi
6-4 / 6-2 / 6-1
Ronda 10
20 de Diciembre 19 a las 20:00
Ana Gallega & Araceli Alba Pallares
Celia & Pepi
6-2 / 6-0 / 6-3
Ana Torres Rivas & Mari
Petri García & Laura maria via alba
6-1 / 6-2 / 6-2
MAMEN & Aida Morales
Alma & Loli Sánchez
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-6
Fátima San Martín duro & Auxi tocino
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Carmen Carrera
1-6 / 2-6 / 4-6
Ronda 11
10 de Enero a las 20:00
Petri García & Alma
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Mari
2-6 / 1-6 / 5-7
Ana Torres Rivas & Auxi tocino
MAMEN & Celia
1-6 / 1-6 / 4-6
Ana Gallega & Laura maria via alba
Carmen Carrera & Pepi
6-0 / 6-3 / 6-0
Fátima San Martín duro & Araceli Alba Pallares
Aida Morales & Loli Sánchez
4-6 / 1-6 / 4-6
Ronda 12
17 de Enero a las 20:00
MAMEN & Mari
Celia & Fátima San Martín duro
6-1 / 6-1 / 6-1
Laura maria via alba & Auxi tocino
Aida Morales & Ana Gallega
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Alma & Ana Torres Rivas
Carmen Carrera & Araceli Alba Pallares
6-4 / 7-5 / 6-1
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Loli Sánchez
Petri García & Pepi
6-1 / 6-2 / 6-1
Ronda 13
24 de Enero a las 20:00
Laura maria via alba & Loli Sánchez
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Auxi tocino
2-6 / 2-6 / 4-6
Aida Morales & Alma
Ana Torres Rivas & Pepi
6-0 / 6-3 / 5-7
Carmen Carrera & Mari
MAMEN & Araceli Alba Pallares
4-6 / 0-6 / 5-7
Ana Gallega & Fátima San Martín duro
Celia & Petri García
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-0
Ronda 14
31 de Enero a las 20:00
Alma & Pepi
Celia & Auxi tocino
4-6 / 5-7 / 4-6
Laura maria via alba & Carmen Carrera
Fátima San Martín duro & Loli Sánchez
6-0 / 6-0 / 6-1
MAMEN & Ana Torres Rivas
Ana Gallega & Mirian Piñero Tocino
2-6 / 2-6 / 5-7
Petri García & Mari
Aida Morales & Araceli Alba Pallares
0-6 / 0-6 / 3-6
Ronda 15
07 de Febrero a las 20:00
Aida Morales & Carmen Carrera
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Celia
3-6 / 3-6 / 7-5
Ana Gallega & Loli Sánchez
Alma & Araceli Alba Pallares
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-3
Ana Torres Rivas & Fátima San Martín duro
Mari & Auxi tocino
0-6 / 4-6 / 0-6
Laura maria via alba & Pepi
MAMEN & Petri García
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-4





Todos los partidos de IV LIGA FEMENINA PADEL CENTER

Ronda 1/15
MAMEN & Ana Gallega
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Alma
6-1 / 6-3 / 6-1
Auxi tocino & Pepi
Laura maria via alba & Araceli Alba Pallares
4-6 / 2-6 / 2-6
Petri García & Carmen Carrera
Celia & Loli Sánchez
2-6 / 1-6 / 2-6
Aida Morales & Ana Torres Rivas
Fátima San Martín duro & Mari
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-1