Cuadrante: UNICA

Ronda 1
27 de Septiembre 19 a las 20:00
MAMEN & Ana Gallega
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Alma
6-1 / 6-3 / 6-1
Auxi tocino & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
Laura María Via alba & Araceli Alba Pallares
4-6 / 2-6 / 2-6
Petri García & Carmen Carrera
Celia Delgado Macias & Loli Sánchez
2-6 / 1-6 / 2-6
Aida Morales & Ana Torres Rivas
Fátima San Martín duro & Mari Santana lamela
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-1
Ronda 2
04 de Octubre 19 a las 20:00
Alma & Fátima San Martín duro
Petri García & Auxi tocino
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-6
Ana Gallega & Carmen Carrera
Mari Santana lamela & Araceli Alba Pallares
0-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
Celia Delgado Macias & Laura María Via alba
Aida Morales & Mirian Piñero Tocino
6-4 / 1-6 / 7-5
Ana Torres Rivas & Loli Sánchez
MAMEN & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
3-6 / 7-5 / 2-6
Ronda 3
18 de Octubre 19 a las 20:00
Aida Morales & Auxi tocino
Ana Gallega & Petri García
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
MAMEN & Laura María Via alba
Carmen Carrera & Fátima San Martín duro
6-0 / 6-0 / 6-0
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Araceli Alba Pallares
Celia Delgado Macias & Ana Torres Rivas
6-4 / 6-1 / 6-4
Alma & Mari Santana lamela
Loli Sánchez & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
6-2 / 6-4 / 6-1
Ronda 4
25 de Octubre 19 a las 20:00
Laura María Via alba & Mari Santana lamela
MAMEN & Alma
6-0 / 6-4 / 2-6
Ana Gallega & Celia Delgado Macias
Petri García & Ana Torres Rivas
6-0 / 6-2 / 6-1
Aida Morales & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
Carmen Carrera & Auxi tocino
4-6 / 4-6 / 5-7
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Fátima San Martín duro
Araceli Alba Pallares & Loli Sánchez
2-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
Ronda 5
08 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Petri García & Fátima San Martín duro
Araceli Alba Pallares & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
2-6 / 3-6 / 3-6
MAMEN & Loli Sánchez
Aida Morales & Celia Delgado Macias
7-5 / 4-6 / 4-6
Ana Gallega & Mari Santana lamela
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Laura María Via alba
7-5 / 4-6 / 3-6
Ana Torres Rivas & Carmen Carrera
Alma & Auxi tocino
3-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
Ronda 6
15 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Ana Torres Rivas & Araceli Alba Pallares
Aida Morales & Laura María Via alba
5-7 / 6-4 / 7-5
Loli Sánchez & Auxi tocino
Celia Delgado Macias & Mari Santana lamela
4-6 / 2-6 / 0-6
Alma & Carmen Carrera
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Petri García
0-6 / 4-6 / 4-6
MAMEN & Fátima San Martín duro
Ana Gallega & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
4-6 / 2-6 / 5-7
Ronda 7
22 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Mari Santana lamela & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
Celia Delgado Macias & Carmen Carrera
7-5 / 7-5 / 6-2
Araceli Alba Pallares & Auxi tocino
MAMEN & Mirian Piñero Tocino
6-3 / 7-5 / 3-6
Petri García & Loli Sánchez
Laura María Via alba & Ana Torres Rivas
0-6 / 3-6 / 0-6
Aida Morales & Fátima San Martín duro
Ana Gallega & Alma
3-6 / 1-6 / 0-6
Ronda 8
29 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Celia Delgado Macias & Alma
Laura María Via alba & Fátima San Martín duro
7-5 / 6-2 / 6-4
Carmen Carrera & Loli Sánchez
Ana Gallega & Ana Torres Rivas
0-6 / 1-6 / 0-6
Petri García & Araceli Alba Pallares
MAMEN & Auxi tocino
0-6 / 0-6 / 0-6
Aida Morales & Mari Santana lamela
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
6-0 / 6-0 / 6-0
Ronda 9
13 de Diciembre 19 a las 20:00
Aida Morales & Petri García
MAMEN & Carmen Carrera
3-6 / 5-7 / 2-6
Alma & Laura María Via alba
Celia Delgado Macias & Araceli Alba Pallares
6-2 / 6-2 / 6-2
Ana Gallega & Auxi tocino
Mari Santana lamela & Loli Sánchez
6-1 / 6-4 / 6-0
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Ana Torres Rivas
Fátima San Martín duro & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
6-4 / 6-2 / 6-1
Ronda 10
20 de Diciembre 19 a las 20:00
Ana Gallega & Araceli Alba Pallares
Celia Delgado Macias & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
6-2 / 6-0 / 6-3
Ana Torres Rivas & Mari Santana lamela
Petri García & Laura María Via alba
6-1 / 6-2 / 6-2
MAMEN & Aida Morales
Alma & Loli Sánchez
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-6
Fátima San Martín duro & Auxi tocino
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Carmen Carrera
1-6 / 2-6 / 4-6
Ronda 11
10 de Enero 20 a las 20:00
Petri García & Alma
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Mari Santana lamela
2-6 / 1-6 / 5-7
Ana Torres Rivas & Auxi tocino
MAMEN & Celia Delgado Macias
1-6 / 1-6 / 4-6
Ana Gallega & Laura María Via alba
Carmen Carrera & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
6-0 / 6-3 / 6-0
Fátima San Martín duro & Araceli Alba Pallares
Aida Morales & Loli Sánchez
4-6 / 1-6 / 4-6
Ronda 12
17 de Enero 20 a las 20:00
MAMEN & Mari Santana lamela
Celia Delgado Macias & Fátima San Martín duro
6-1 / 6-1 / 6-1
Laura María Via alba & Auxi tocino
Aida Morales & Ana Gallega
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Alma & Ana Torres Rivas
Carmen Carrera & Araceli Alba Pallares
6-4 / 7-5 / 6-1
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Loli Sánchez
Petri García & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
6-1 / 6-2 / 6-1
Ronda 13
24 de Enero 20 a las 20:00
Laura María Via alba & Loli Sánchez
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Auxi tocino
2-6 / 2-6 / 4-6
Aida Morales & Alma
Ana Torres Rivas & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
6-0 / 6-3 / 5-7
Carmen Carrera & Mari Santana lamela
MAMEN & Araceli Alba Pallares
4-6 / 0-6 / 5-7
Ana Gallega & Fátima San Martín duro
Celia Delgado Macias & Petri García
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-0
Ronda 14
31 de Enero 20 a las 20:00
Alma & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
Celia Delgado Macias & Auxi tocino
4-6 / 5-7 / 4-6
Laura María Via alba & Carmen Carrera
Fátima San Martín duro & Loli Sánchez
6-0 / 6-0 / 6-1
MAMEN & Ana Torres Rivas
Ana Gallega & Mirian Piñero Tocino
2-6 / 2-6 / 5-7
Petri García & Mari Santana lamela
Aida Morales & Araceli Alba Pallares
0-6 / 0-6 / 3-6
Ronda 15
07 de Febrero 20 a las 20:00
Aida Morales & Carmen Carrera
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Celia Delgado Macias
3-6 / 3-6 / 7-5
Ana Gallega & Loli Sánchez
Alma & Araceli Alba Pallares
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-3
Ana Torres Rivas & Fátima San Martín duro
Mari Santana lamela & Auxi tocino
0-6 / 4-6 / 0-6
Laura María Via alba & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
MAMEN & Petri García
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-4
para Imprimir




Jornadas en IV LIGA FEMENINA PADEL CENTER

Jornada 1/15 27 de Septiembre 19 a las 20:00
MAMEN & Ana Gallega
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Alma
6-1 / 6-3 / 6-1
Auxi tocino & Pepi Velazquez Ramirez
Laura María Via alba & Araceli Alba Pallares
4-6 / 2-6 / 2-6
Petri García & Carmen Carrera
Celia Delgado Macias & Loli Sánchez
2-6 / 1-6 / 2-6
Aida Morales & Ana Torres Rivas
Fátima San Martín duro & Mari Santana lamela
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-1
para Imprimir